January
20.1.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
25.1.2019 – 26.1.2019 (seminary) National umpire course Prague, Czech Republic
31.1.2019 – 3.2.2019 (sportcamp) Sonkal's taekwon-do camp Zákupy, Czech Republic February
5.2.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Velké Příllepy, Czech Republic
6.2.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
7.2.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
8.2.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
12.2.2019 (tests) Test for color belts Prague, Czech Republic
15.2.2019 – 16.2.2019 (competition) Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do Federation Brno, Czech Republic
17.2.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
20.2.2019 (seminary) Regional course for IV. dan and higher Prague, Czech Republic March
1.3.2019 – 3.3.2019 (competition) Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) Nymburk, Czech Republic
8.3.2019 – 10.3.2019 (seminary) Instructors' and assistants' weekend with Martin Svitek and SGM Hwang (organizer Taekwon-Do School Velešín) Přední Výtoň
31.3.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic April
2.4.2019 – 7.4.2019 (competition) 25th Junior, 34th Adult, 11th Veteran & 9th Youth European Championships Rimini, Italy
10.4.2019 (seminary) Regional course for IV. dan and higher Prague, Czech Republic
14.4.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
18.4.2019 – 22.4.2019 (sportcamp) Easter's Sonkal Taekwon-do Camp Zákupy, Czech Republic
19.4.2019 (tests) Sonkal's pre-liminary black belts test Zákupy, Czech Republic
22.4.2019 (tests) Test for color belts Zákupy, Czech Republic
26.4.2019 – 27.4.2019 (competition) Nitra Cup Nitra, Slovakia May
11.5.2019 (competition) Czech national championship of Czech national union Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic
18.5.2019 (competition) Scottish Open Motherwell, Scotland
25.5.2019 (competition) Sonkal Open Prague, Czech Republic
26.5.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
31.5.2019 – 2.6.2019 (seminary) International technical seminar with Grand Master Hwang Ho-yong (IX. dan) Prague, Czech Republic June
1.6.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
2.6.2019 (tests) Black belts examinations Prague, Czech Republic
6.6.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Velké Příllepy, Czech Republic
7.6.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
8.6.2019 – 9.6.2019 (competition) 1st meeting of CYT Ostrava, Czech Republic
10.6.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
11.6.2019 (tests) Pre-liminary test for colour belts Prague, Czech Republic
12.6.2019 (seminary) Regional course for IV. dan and higher Prague, Czech Republic
13.6.2019 (tests) Test for color belts Prague, Czech Republic
23.6.2019 (other) Sonkal day, resp. afternoon Prague, Czech Republic
23.6.2019 (other) Sonkal's annual meeting Prague, Czech Republic July
13.7.2019 – 21.7.2019 (sportcamp) Summer traning camp Malé Svatoňovice, Czech Republic
21.7.2019 (tests) Test for color belts Malé Svatoňovice, Czech Republic August
24.8.2019 – 30.8.2019 (competition) 21th Adults, Juniors & Veterans World Championship Plovdiv, Bulgaria September
14.9.2019 (demonstration) Festival Stop zevling Prague, Czech Republic
29.9.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic October
3.10.2019 (demonstration) Taekwon-Do demonstration Primary school Vybíralova, Prague, Czech Republic
4.10.2019 – 5.10.2019 (competition) Kick box Czech Open Prague, Czech Republic
4.10.2019 – 6.10.2019 (seminary) Instructors´ seminar Brno Brno
9.10.2019 (seminary) Regional course for IV. dan and higher Prague, Czech Republic
13.10.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
19.10.2019 – 20.10.2019 (competition) 2nd meeting of CYT Nymburk, Czech Republic
26.10.2019 – 30.10.2019 (sportcamp) Sonkal's taekwon-do camp Zákupy, Czech Republic November
2.11.2019 – 3.11.2019 (seminary) Technical course with Master Jerzy Jedut (VIII. dan) Stránčice, Czech Republic
8.11.2019 – 10.11.2019 (competition) Czech national championship Nymburk, Czech Republic
15.11.2019 – 17.11.2019 (competition) SLO Open 2019 Zreče, Slovenia
17.11.2019 (seminary) Regional course for red & black belts Prague, Czech Republic
30.11.2019 (seminary) National technical seminar with Grand Master Hwang Ho-yong (IX. dan) & other instructors Brno, Czech Republic December
1.12.2019 (tests) Black belts examinations Brno, Czech Republic
4.12.2019 (seminary) Regional course for IV. dan and higher Prague, Czech Republic
7.12.2019 (competition) Ataxon Taekwon-Do Open 2019 / 5th Devil's cup Prague, Czech Republic
15.12.2019 (competition) 9th North-West Cup Moscow, Russia
19.12.2019 (demonstration) Christmas Taekwon-Do demonstration Prague, Czech Republic |
Za finanční podpory Hlavního města Prahy |
Za finanční podpory Národní sportovní agentury |
Za finanční podpory Městské části Praha 14 |