more photoes

Pavel Zavadil

pasek III. dan, natal year: 1988

Video na Youtube: YouTube

Video ke stažení: stáhnout

Medals:

Year 2019

Ataxon Taekwon-Do Open 2019 / 5th Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 7.12.2019

Pattern adult male III. Dan

Czech national championship of Czech national union (Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic) - 11.5.2019

Team pattern
Pattern adult male II. - VI. dan

Year 2018

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 8.12.2018

Pattern adult male II. dan

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 26.5.2018

Pattern adult male II. dan +

Year 2017

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 2.12.2017

Pattern adult male II. dan

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 24.11.2017

Pattern adult male II. dan

Czech national championship (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 3.11.2017

Pattern adult male II. dan
Team pattern adult male
Team sparring adult male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 27.5.2017

Pattern adult male II. dan

Year 2016

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 3.12.2016

Pattern adult male I. dan

Czech national championship (Brno, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2016

Pattern adult male I. dan
Team pattern adult male

Sonkal Open (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2016

Pattern adult male II. dan +
Pattern adult male I. dan

Open Czech national championship of Czech National Union (Benátky nad Jizerou, Czech Republic) - 14.5.2016

Pattern adult male I.-II. dan
Team pattern
Special techniques adult male

Nitra Cup ( info pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 23.4.2016

Pattern adult male II. dan
Pattern adult male I. dan

Czech Open (youth, juniors & adults) info pack & application form (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 19.3.2016

Pattern adult male I. dan

Cup of Czech Taekwon-Do ITF Fedaration (1st round) (Nymburk, Czech Republic) - 12.2.2016

Pattern adult male 2. kup - I. dan

Year 2015

Devil's cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 5.12.2015

Pattern adult male I. dan
Pattern adult male II. dan +

Sonkal Open (results (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.5.2015

Pattern adult male I. dan

Nitra Cup ( information pack a application form ) (Nitra, Slovakia) - 8.5.2015

Pattern adult male I. dan
Pattern adult male II. dan

Year 2012

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok) ( propozice & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 30.11.2012

Pattern adult male I. dan

Year 2011

Třeboň Open - youth, junior and senior (tul, matsogi, t-ki & wirok)
( info pack & application form ) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 25.11.2011

Pattern adult male I. dan and higher
Sparring adult male -78 kg

Czech Republic Championship of youth, juniors, seniors and veterans (Brno, Czech Republic) - 4.11.2011

Pattern adult male I. dan
Sparring adult male A -78 kg
Team pattern adult male
Team sparring adult male

Sonkal Open 2011 (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.5.2011

The most successful senior male
Pattern senior male I. dan and higher
Sparring senior male -78 kg
Special techniques senior male
Sparring senior male +78 kg

Year 2005

Czech Republic championship - kids, juniors and seniors (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 5.11.2005

Special techniques team male juniors

I. Prague's regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 8.10.2005

The most successful junior male A competitor
Pattern junior male 2. kup and higher
Special techniques junior male A
Sparring junior male A +63kg

I. Republic meeting CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 21.5.2005

The most successful junior male competitor
Pattern junior male 2. kup and higher
Special techniques junior male A
Special techniques team male
Power breaking junior male A
Team pattern male

Year 2004

II. Prague's regional competition (Prague 4, Czech Republic) - 11.12.2004

Champion of Prague region in junior male A category

6th Christmass youth championship of Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 4.12.2004

Pattern junior male I. dan and higher
Sparring junior male -63kg

Czech Republic championship kids, juniors and seniors (Brno, Czech Republic) - 6.11.2004

Pattern junior male I. dan and higher
Team pattern junior male
Team sparring junior male
Team special techniques junior male
Special techniques junior male A

I. Prague's regional competition (Prague 9, Czech Republic) - 16.10.2004

The most successful junior male competitor
Pattern junior male I. dan and higher
Power breaking junior male A
Special techniques junior male A
Sparring junior male A -63kg

Czech republic Championship of kids, juniors and seniors (1st round) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 12.6.2004

Sparring juniors male A -63kg

Kids, juniors a seniors Bohemia championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 29.5.2004

Patterns juniors male I. dan and higher
Patterns team juniors male
Power breaking team juniors male
Sparring juniors male A -63kg
Sparring team juniors male
Special techniques team juniors male

1st SUN OPEN (Polzela, Slovenia) - 27.3.2004

Sparring juniors male -63kg

Republic tournament group A (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 17.1.2004

Patterns juniors male I. degree and higher

Year 2003

5th Christmass youth championship of Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 13.12.2003

Pattern juniors male I. degree and higher
Sparring juniors male to 58 kg

2nd regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 29.11.2003

Pattern juniors male 2. kup and higher
Sparring juniors male A to 63 kg
Special technique juniors male

2nd competition of CYT 2003 (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 22.11.2003

Power breaking team male 1
Sparring juniors male A -58kg
Sparring team male 1

Kids, juniors & seniors Czech Republic Championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 31.10.2003

Patterns juniors male I. dan and higher
Team patterns juniors male
Power breaking team juniors male
Sparring juniors male A -58kg

2nd CZECH OPEN (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 10.10.2003

Special techniques juniors male A
Patterns juniors male I. dan and higher
Sparring juniors male B -53kg

Juniors division A & B, kids republic competition (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 21.6.2003

Patterns juniors male I. degree and higher
Sparring junior male A to 58 kg

1st competition of CYT 2003 (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 31.5.2003

Patterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
Patterns team male 2
Power breaking team male 2
Special techniques team male 2

Kids, juniors & seniors Bohemia championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 26.4.2003

Patterns juniors male I. degree and higher
Team patterns juniors male
Team power breaking junior male

I. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 15.3.2003

Patterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
Sparring junior male A to 58 kg

Juniors and seniors tournament division A (red and black belts) (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 18.1.2003

Patterns juniors male I. dan

Year 2002

II. Meeting of CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 14.12.2002

Sparring juniors male A up to 52kg
Patterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
Team patterns juniors male

II. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech republic) - 22.6.2002

Sparring juniors male up to 52kg
Patterns juniors male 2. kup and higher

Bohemia championship kids, juniors & seniors (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 8.6.2002

Patterns male juniors I. dan and higher

I. Regional competition Prague (Prague, Czech Republic) - 1.6.2002

Patterns juniors male 2. kup and higher
Sparring juniors male up to 52kg

I. Republic meeting CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 9.3.2002

Patterns team juniors male

Republic competition juniors & seniors A (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 19.1.2002

Patterns juniors male 2.-1. kup

Year 2001

III. Christmas championship youth Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 8.12.2001

Patterns kids male 2.-1. kup

The best schools cup (Frýdek-Místek, Czech Republic) - 1.12.2001

Sparring kids male up to 45 kg
Patterns kids male 2. kup and higher

Whole republic meeting of CYT members (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 17.11.2001

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Czech republic kid's championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 27.10.2001

Czech Republic male kids champion 2001
Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Team patterns male kids
Team special techniques male kids
Sparring male kids up to 40kg

II. Regional competition (Prague, Czech republic) - 13.10.2001

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Sparring male kids up to 40kg
Special techniques male kids

I. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 30.9.2001

The most successful male kid competitor
Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Sparring male kids up to 40kg
Special techniques male kids

Bohemia championship kids & juniors group A+B (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 20.5.2001

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Sparring male kids up to 40kg
Special techniques team male kids
Patterns team male kids

I. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 5.5.2001

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Patterns team male

Kerberos Cup (Prague, Czech Republic) - 24.2.2001

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Year 2000

II. Christmas championship youth Naeryo chagi school (České Budějovice, Czech Republic) - 9.12.2000

Patterns male kids 2.-1. kup

II. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 11.11.2000

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher

Czech republic kid's championship (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 7.10.2000

Patterns male kids 2. kup and higher
Patterns team male kids

II. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 28.9.2000

Patterns male kids 4. kup and higher
Sparring male kids up to 40kg

I. Republic competition CYT (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 2.6.2000

Sparring male kids up to 40kg

Bohemia championship kids & juniors group A+B (Třeboň, Czech Republic) - 27.5.2000

Patterns team male kids
Sparring male kids up to 40kg

I. Regional competition (Prague, Czech Republic) - 25.3.2000

Sparring male kids up to 40kg
Patterns male kids 4.-3. kup

Kontakt: Ondřej Vrábel, tel.: 777-011-692, sonkal@taekwondo.cz
Adresa pro korespondenci: Taekwon-Do ITF Sonkal Praha z.s., Jiránkova 1137/1, 163 00 Praha 6,
Za finanční podpory
Hlavního města Prahy
Za finanční podpory
Ministerstva školství,
mládeže a tělovýchovy
Za finanční podpory
Městské části Praha 14